Ontario Casino Network
Zeus Lightning Power Reels™ online slot by Red Tiger

Red Tiger · Online slot

Zeus Lightning Power Reels™

power-reelsfree-spinswildsmultiplierlightning-wilds
RTP
97.73%
Volatility
High
Max win
5,037×
Grid
6×6-6-6-6-6-6
Mechanic
Power-reels
Released
April 23, 2020

About Zeus Lightning Power Reels™

Zeus Lightning Power Reels™ is a high-volatility 6×6-6-6-6-6-6 slot from Red Tiger, released April 23, 2020. Its published RTP is 97.73% and the maximum win is 5,037× your stake.

The RTP reality

Zeus Lightning Power Reels™'s published RTP is 97.73%. RTP is configurable, so the same slot can pay back differently from one casino to the next. The only figure that reflects your game is the one in the slot's own info ("i") panel at the casino you're using.

FAQ

What is the RTP of Zeus Lightning Power Reels™?

Zeus Lightning Power Reels™'s published RTP is 97.73%. The figure can vary by casino, so check the in-game info panel for the version your site runs.

What is the max win on Zeus Lightning Power Reels™?

The maximum win is 5,037× your stake — a rare ceiling, not an expectation.

Can I play Zeus Lightning Power Reels™ in Ontario?

Zeus Lightning Power Reels™ is a Red Tiger title available at casinos registered with the AGCO and iGaming Ontario. Only play it on a registered site — see the list below.

Does Zeus Lightning Power Reels™ have a bonus buy?

Yes, where permitted you can buy into the feature. It raises cost and variance and doesn't change the long-run RTP in your favour.

More slots like this

Specs sourced from the provider via slot.report; figures are theoretical/default — your casino's in-game info panel is authoritative. 19+ · play within your limits · ConnexOntario 1-866-531-2600.