Ontario Casino Network
Undefeated Xerxes online slot by Play'n GO

Play'n GO · Online slot

Undefeated Xerxes

Free SpinsFree Spins MultiplierRTP rangeScatter symbolsWildWilds with multipliers
RTP
96.20%
Volatility
Extreme
Max win
10,000×
Grid
5x3
Mechanic
Paylines
Released
February 22, 2024

About Undefeated Xerxes

Undefeated Xerxes is an extreme-volatility 5x3 slot from Play'n GO, released February 22, 2024. Its published RTP is 96.20% and the maximum win is 10,000× your stake.

The RTP reality

Undefeated Xerxes's published RTP is 96.20%. RTP is configurable, so the same slot can pay back differently from one casino to the next. The only figure that reflects your game is the one in the slot's own info ("i") panel at the casino you're using.

FAQ

What is the RTP of Undefeated Xerxes?

Undefeated Xerxes's published RTP is 96.20%. The figure can vary by casino, so check the in-game info panel for the version your site runs.

What is the max win on Undefeated Xerxes?

The maximum win is 10,000× your stake — a rare ceiling, not an expectation.

Can I play Undefeated Xerxes in Ontario?

Undefeated Xerxes is a Play'n GO title available at casinos registered with the AGCO and iGaming Ontario. Only play it on a registered site — see the list below.

More slots like this

Specs sourced from the provider via slot.report; figures are theoretical/default — your casino's in-game info panel is authoritative. 19+ · play within your limits · ConnexOntario 1-866-531-2600.