Ontario Casino Network
Hot Hot Fruit online slot by Habanero

Habanero · Online slot

Hot Hot Fruit

Free SpinsWildScatterMultiplierHot Hot Feature
RTP
96.74%
Volatility
High
Max win
25,000×
Grid
5x3
Mechanic
Video Slot
Released

About Hot Hot Fruit

Hot Hot Fruit is a high-volatility 5x3 slot from Habanero. Its published RTP is 96.74% and the maximum win is 25,000× your stake.

The RTP reality

Hot Hot Fruit's published RTP is 96.74%. RTP is configurable, so the same slot can pay back differently from one casino to the next. The only figure that reflects your game is the one in the slot's own info ("i") panel at the casino you're using.

FAQ

What is the RTP of Hot Hot Fruit?

Hot Hot Fruit's published RTP is 96.74%. The figure can vary by casino, so check the in-game info panel for the version your site runs.

What is the max win on Hot Hot Fruit?

The maximum win is 25,000× your stake — a rare ceiling, not an expectation.

Can I play Hot Hot Fruit in Ontario?

Hot Hot Fruit is a Habanero title available at casinos registered with the AGCO and iGaming Ontario. Only play it on a registered site — see the list below.

More slots like this

Specs sourced from the provider via slot.report; figures are theoretical/default — your casino's in-game info panel is authoritative. 19+ · play within your limits · ConnexOntario 1-866-531-2600.