Ontario Casino Network
Good Luck Clusterbuster™  online slot by Red Tiger

Red Tiger · Online slot

Good Luck Clusterbuster™

cluster-payswildsfree-spinsmultiplier
RTP
95.37%
Volatility
High
Max win
19,995×
Grid
9x9
Mechanic
Cluster
Released
December 15, 2022

About Good Luck Clusterbuster™

Good Luck Clusterbuster™ is a high-volatility 9x9 slot from Red Tiger, released December 15, 2022. Its published RTP is 95.37% and the maximum win is 19,995× your stake.

The RTP reality

Good Luck Clusterbuster™ 's published RTP is 95.37%. RTP is configurable, so the same slot can pay back differently from one casino to the next. The only figure that reflects your game is the one in the slot's own info ("i") panel at the casino you're using.

FAQ

What is the RTP of Good Luck Clusterbuster™ ?

Good Luck Clusterbuster™ 's published RTP is 95.37%. The figure can vary by casino, so check the in-game info panel for the version your site runs.

What is the max win on Good Luck Clusterbuster™ ?

The maximum win is 19,995× your stake — a rare ceiling, not an expectation.

Can I play Good Luck Clusterbuster™ in Ontario?

Good Luck Clusterbuster™ is a Red Tiger title available at casinos registered with the AGCO and iGaming Ontario. Only play it on a registered site — see the list below.

Does Good Luck Clusterbuster™ have a bonus buy?

Yes, where permitted you can buy into the feature. It raises cost and variance and doesn't change the long-run RTP in your favour.

More slots like this

Specs sourced from the provider via slot.report; figures are theoretical/default — your casino's in-game info panel is authoritative. 19+ · play within your limits · ConnexOntario 1-866-531-2600.