Ontario Casino Network
Front Runner Link and Win online slot by Slingshot Studios

Slingshot Studios · Online slot

Front Runner Link and Win

Link and WinWild SymbolHigh RTPMedium Volatility
RTP
96.23%
Volatility
Medium
Max win
6,110×
Grid
Mechanic
Link and Win
Released
March 3, 2023

About Front Runner Link and Win

Front Runner Link and Win is a medium-volatility slot from Slingshot Studios, released March 3, 2023. Its published RTP is 96.23% and the maximum win is 6,110× your stake.

The RTP reality

Front Runner Link and Win's published RTP is 96.23%. RTP is configurable, so the same slot can pay back differently from one casino to the next. The only figure that reflects your game is the one in the slot's own info ("i") panel at the casino you're using.

FAQ

What is the RTP of Front Runner Link and Win?

Front Runner Link and Win's published RTP is 96.23%. The figure can vary by casino, so check the in-game info panel for the version your site runs.

What is the max win on Front Runner Link and Win?

The maximum win is 6,110× your stake — a rare ceiling, not an expectation.

Can I play Front Runner Link and Win in Ontario?

Front Runner Link and Win is a Slingshot Studios title available at casinos registered with the AGCO and iGaming Ontario. Only play it on a registered site — see the list below.

More slots like this

Specs sourced from the provider via slot.report; figures are theoretical/default — your casino's in-game info panel is authoritative. 19+ · play within your limits · ConnexOntario 1-866-531-2600.