Ontario Casino Network
Finn's Golden Tavern online slot by NetEnt

NetEnt · Online slot

Finn's Golden Tavern

free-spinswildsmultiplier
RTP
96.00%
Volatility
High
Max win
1,000×
Grid
5×5
Mechanic
Cluster
Released
December 4, 2019

About Finn's Golden Tavern

Finn's Golden Tavern is a high-volatility 5×5 slot from NetEnt, released December 4, 2019. Its published RTP is 96.00% and the maximum win is 1,000× your stake.

The RTP reality

Finn's Golden Tavern's published RTP is 96.00%. RTP is configurable, so the same slot can pay back differently from one casino to the next. The only figure that reflects your game is the one in the slot's own info ("i") panel at the casino you're using.

FAQ

What is the RTP of Finn's Golden Tavern?

Finn's Golden Tavern's published RTP is 96.00%. The figure can vary by casino, so check the in-game info panel for the version your site runs.

What is the max win on Finn's Golden Tavern?

The maximum win is 1,000× your stake — a rare ceiling, not an expectation.

Can I play Finn's Golden Tavern in Ontario?

Finn's Golden Tavern is a NetEnt title available at casinos registered with the AGCO and iGaming Ontario. Only play it on a registered site — see the list below.

More slots like this

Specs sourced from the provider via slot.report; figures are theoretical/default — your casino's in-game info panel is authoritative. 19+ · play within your limits · ConnexOntario 1-866-531-2600.