Ontario Casino Network
Blazing Mammoth XL online slot by PearFiction Studios

PearFiction Studios · Online slot

Blazing Mammoth XL

Wild SymbolHigh RTPMedium Volatility
RTP
96.09%
Volatility
Medium
Max win
5,000×
Grid
Mechanic
Wild Symbol
Released
January 8, 2023

About Blazing Mammoth XL

Blazing Mammoth XL is a medium-volatility slot from PearFiction Studios, released January 8, 2023. Its published RTP is 96.09% and the maximum win is 5,000× your stake.

The RTP reality

Blazing Mammoth XL's published RTP is 96.09%. RTP is configurable, so the same slot can pay back differently from one casino to the next. The only figure that reflects your game is the one in the slot's own info ("i") panel at the casino you're using.

FAQ

What is the RTP of Blazing Mammoth XL?

Blazing Mammoth XL's published RTP is 96.09%. The figure can vary by casino, so check the in-game info panel for the version your site runs.

What is the max win on Blazing Mammoth XL?

The maximum win is 5,000× your stake — a rare ceiling, not an expectation.

Can I play Blazing Mammoth XL in Ontario?

Blazing Mammoth XL is a PearFiction Studios title available at casinos registered with the AGCO and iGaming Ontario. Only play it on a registered site — see the list below.

More slots like this

Specs sourced from the provider via slot.report; figures are theoretical/default — your casino's in-game info panel is authoritative. 19+ · play within your limits · ConnexOntario 1-866-531-2600.