Ontario Casino Network
Belle the Blade Hunter online slot by Bullshark Games

Bullshark Games · Online slot

Belle the Blade Hunter

bonus-buymultiplikatorensticky-wilds
RTP
96.31%
Volatility
Medium
Max win
10,000×
Grid
5x4
Mechanic
Paylines
Released
October 21, 2025

About Belle the Blade Hunter

Belle the Blade Hunter is a medium-volatility 5x4 slot from Bullshark Games, released October 21, 2025. Its published RTP is 96.31% and the maximum win is 10,000× your stake.

The RTP reality

Belle the Blade Hunter's published RTP is 96.31%. RTP is configurable, so the same slot can pay back differently from one casino to the next. The only figure that reflects your game is the one in the slot's own info ("i") panel at the casino you're using.

FAQ

What is the RTP of Belle the Blade Hunter?

Belle the Blade Hunter's published RTP is 96.31%. The figure can vary by casino, so check the in-game info panel for the version your site runs.

What is the max win on Belle the Blade Hunter?

The maximum win is 10,000× your stake — a rare ceiling, not an expectation.

Can I play Belle the Blade Hunter in Ontario?

Belle the Blade Hunter is a Bullshark Games title available at casinos registered with the AGCO and iGaming Ontario. Only play it on a registered site — see the list below.

Does Belle the Blade Hunter have a bonus buy?

Yes, where permitted you can buy into the feature. It raises cost and variance and doesn't change the long-run RTP in your favour.

More slots like this

Specs sourced from the provider via slot.report; figures are theoretical/default — your casino's in-game info panel is authoritative. 19+ · play within your limits · ConnexOntario 1-866-531-2600.